EDIZIONI PASSATE
Seleziona Anno

Mostra solo i partecipanti / Mostra i risultati delle partite

Finale
14/8
ore 10
Zuccadelli Marco / Picco StefanoChiari Antonio / Mandrino Lorenzo6/4, 7/6
Semifinali
13/8
ore 15
Regaldo Michelangelo / Nasta LuigiPicco Stefano / Mandrino Lorenzo5/7, 5/7
13/8
ore 17
Zuccadelli Marco / Chiari AntonioMastragostino Andrea / Olent Riccardo7/5, 6/1
Quarti di finale
13/8
ore 9
Figari Gianenrico / Rossi AlessandroZuccadelli Marco / Nasta Luigi8/9
13/8
ore 10
Chiari Antonio / Picco StefanoNobili Gaia / Blandin Savoia Bruno9/2
13/8
ore 11
Kunkl Sara / Mottino MassimilianoMastragostino Andrea / Mandrino Lorenzo2/9
13/8
ore 12
Bima Andrea / D'Amore VincenzoOlent Riccardo / Regaldo Michelangelo4/9
Girone eliminatorio
10/8
ore 10
Figari Annamaria / Nasta LuigiPersico Emanuele / Zuccadelli Marco4/9
10/8
ore 11
Nobili Gaia / Mottino MassimilianoBlandin Savoia Bruno / Chiari Antonio9/7
10/8
ore 15
Fuselli Benedetta / Rena RiccardoD'Amore Vincenzo / Regaldo Michelangelo1/9
11/8
ore 10
Mantelli Claudio / Nasta Luigi / Nobili Gaia6/9
* Note
11/8
ore 11
Figari Gianenrico / Mottino MassimilianoBima Andrea / Rossi Alessandro9/5
11/8
ore 12
Rena Riccardo / Figari AnnamariaKunkl Sara / Chiari Antonio2/9
11/8
ore 13
Bima Andrea / Mastragostino AndreaOcchiena Riccardo / Olent Riccardo9/7
11/8
ore 16
Olent Riccardo / Picco StefanoRiina Maria Vittoria / Mastragostino Andrea9/0
11/8
ore 17
Regaldo Michelangelo / Zuccadelli MarcoOcchiena Riccardo / Mandrino Mario9/1
11/8
ore 18
D'Amore Vincenzo / Blandin Savoia BrunoPersico Emanuele / Mandrino Lorenzo9/7
12/8
ore 9
Mandrino Lorenzo / Picco StefanoMantelli Claudio / Figari Gianenrico9/7
12/8
ore 10
Figari Annamaria / Rossi AlessandroPicco Stefano / Rena Riccardo4/9
12/8
ore 11
Riina Maria Vittoria / Kunkl SaraMandrino Mario / Rossi Alessandro3/9
12/8
ore 12
Regaldo Michelangelo / Mottino MassimilianoRiina Maria Vittoria / Bima Andrea9/5
12/8
ore 13
Mantelli Claudio / Kunkl SaraZuccadelli Marco / Nobili Gaia4/9
12/8
ore 14
Persico Emanuele / Mastragostino Andrea / Figari Gianenrico0/9
* Note
12/8
ore 15
Blandin Savoia Bruno / Occhiena RiccardoChiari Antonio / D'Amore Vincenzo5/9
12/8
ore 16
Mandrino Mario / Mandrino LorenzoOlent Riccardo / Nasta Luigi5/9